XX Obert Internacional d'Escacs Actius Santa Coloma de Queralt

02-06-2024  -  02-06-2024

-

-

a+

a

Logo
Classificació
Grup A
#NomPuntsClub
1BILYCH , OLEXIY8SALAURIS CLUB D'ESCACS
2ESPLUGAS ESTEVE, VICENÇ8SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
3POMES MARCET, JOAN7.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
4MOVSZISZIAN , KAREN7SANT ANDREU C.E.
5GUERRA MENDEZ, JOSE ANGEL7CERDANYOLA VALLES C.E.
6UBER GRACIA, HUGO7VALLS C.E.
7GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ, JORGE6.5FIGUERES C.E.
8VALENZUELA GOMEZ, FERNANDO ALBERTO6.5LIRA VENDRELLENCA
9DOMENE MULYUKOV, ALEXANDER6.5SALAURIS CLUB D'ESCACS
10MATEU GUIU, ESTEVE6.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
11AYATS LLOBERA, GERARD6.5BARCELONA, CLUB ESCACS
12PERPINYA ROFES, LLUIS Mª6.5SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL
13AYZA LEON, DAVID6.5ATENEU COLON C.E.
14MONTES MOLINA, IVAN6.5TERRASSA DEL CSC, C.E.
15LAZARO PUJOL, ABEL6.5FIGUERES C.E.
16FERNANDEZ DIAZ, CRISTIAN6.5GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
17MATEOS ROZAS, MIGUEL ANGEL6.5LES FRANQUESES, C.E.
18CRUZ ESTRADA, FILEMON6.5RUBINENCA, AGRUPACIO D'ESCACS
19AMIGO VILALTA, JORDI6.5SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
20VILLA TORNERO, ALEX6BARBERA C.E.
21HERMAN GAMAZO, ISAAC6BARBERA C.E.
22VEHI BACH, VICTOR M.6MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
23WEBB , LAURENCE6SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
24ALONSO MOYANO, JONATHAN6BARBERA C.E.
25VICENTE BESSEN, KIRIAN6MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
26PRADA VILLAGRASA, PAU MANEL6SOCIETAT CORAL COLON SABADELL
27GARCIA PAOLICCHI, RAUL6GEVA-CEA C.E.
28BOSCH CARRERA, LAIA6MOLLERUSSA
29GARCIA NAVARRO, JOSE JESUS6SALAURIS CLUB D'ESCACS
30CHALMETA UGAS, RAMON5.5SANT BOI C.E.
31PHAM GUERRERO, SERGI5.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
32BENSENY MARTINEZ, GUERAU5.5LLEIDA C.E.
33TRIPULSKIY MARK5.5-
34FERNANDEZ AGUILAR, FRANCISCO5.5BADIA, CLUB ESCACS I CULTURA
35CERVELLO TOST, ROGER5.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
36PERA MUNTASELL, MARC5.5CATALUNYA E.C.
37ROSELL FORMOSA, JAUME5.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
38MARCHES RIOS, JOAN MANUEL5.5MATARO C.E
39LUKE BREZMES, CRISTOFER5.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
40VERDES NADAL, RAMON5.5BELLPUIG C.E.
41ESCORIZA PONS, XAVIER5.5VALLS C.E.
42MONCLUS JANSSENS, JACK5.5SITGES PRADO SUBURENC, P.E.
43VILA GAZQUEZ, JORDI5.5SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
44CODINA GARCIA, JOSEP5.5LLEIDA C.E.
45RIERA MORILLA, ELISABETH5.5ARGENTONA C.P. ESCACS
46VILLA PEIRO, JOAN5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
47FERNANDEZ MUIXI, FRANCESC5REUS DEPORTIU
48MARES , MARIO GABRIEL5TARREGA C.E.
49VILA CAIRO, GERARD5SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
50HERNANDO RODRIGO, IMMA5PEONS DEL BRUC, CLUB D'ESCACS
51NAJAR ARRIETA, ORIOL5CARDONA
52RODRIGUEZ ARANDA KEVIN5-
53SINFREU SOBRE, DAVID5GEVA-CEA C.E.
54COSTAS BELLA, CARLES5MONTBLANC C.E.
55CABANILLA ROCA, CHRISTIAN5TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
56SANUY MONCASI, ALBERT5ALMENAR CLUB ESCACS
57MARSAL CALVET, JOSEP5AMPOSTA C.E.
58LOBO MUÑOZ, ALBERTO5LLEIDA C.E.
59GENSANA BERZUNCES, JOAN5LLEIDA C.E.
60GOTTI RODRIGUEZ, LEINIER5LIRA VENDRELLENCA
61HIJARRUBIA ALVAREZ-CUEVAS, GONZALO5CERAP RIUDOMS
62MULET POLO, PAU5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
63VENTOS NAVARRO, LLIBERT5LIRA VENDRELLENCA
64REGUE FARRAN, ENRIC5REUS DEPORTIU
65BARCELÓ MELNYK, MARC5TARRAGONA C.E.
66MAS MESTRES, JORDI5LIRA VENDRELLENCA
67MONTOLIU DAROCA, IMMA5VALLFOGONA C.E.
68RIBERA PANE, JAUME5MOLLERUSSA
69SPRUZS , JEVGENIJS5GRAN PENYA VILANOVA C.E.
70MARIN BENITO, CARLA5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
71VILLA LABRADA, SERGI4.5PEONA I PEO, C.E.
72FARRE DALMAU, ROGER4.5SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
73MIRO GARCIA, JULIA4.5AMPOSTA C.E.
74MASSOT FERNANDEZ, IAN4.5LLEIDA C.E.
75CARO MARTINEZ, RAMON4.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
76TORTAJADA MARTI, NIL4.5CERAP RIUDOMS
77MURATET CARMONA, JULIA4.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
78ROSICH GUBERNA, PASCUAL4.5MONTBUI C.E.
79BERGARETXE GAVALDA, UNAI4.5CERAP RIUDOMS
80BERTRAN CIVIT, JORDI4.5MONTBLANC C.E.
81ESCOBAR FIGUEROA, SANDRA4.5SANT BOI C.E.
82MURATET CARMONA, ALEXANDRA4.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
83AUBANELL BER, SERGI4.5GANDESANA C.E.
84ESCOBAR PAVLIK, LUKA4.5TRES PEONS C.E.
85CHALMETA TORREDEMER, ENRIC4.5MONTBLANC C.E.
86SANCHIS MIR, JOSE RICARDO4.5MARTORELL C.E.
87CASADO HAMED, SERGI4.5MOLLET, CLUB D'ESCACS
88RAFOLS ALBET, JOSEP4.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
89BARRERA BAUCELLS, GRAU4BARBERA C.E.
90TORRALBA BROSA, MARC4SANT QUIRZE DEL VALLES
91KARPUKHIN , ANDREI4SALAURIS CLUB D'ESCACS
92ROURE SOLA, ORIOL4MOLLERUSSA
93BOGERD ESTEVE, ALEX 4MOLINS DE REI C.E. FOMENT
94GIRONA MASDEU, JOAN4LA SELVA DEL CAMP, C.E.
95ESCORIZA LUSILLA, PEDRO4GAVA C.E.
96ARNO BENDICHO, XENIA4ALMENAR CLUB ESCACS
97BENITEZ DELGADO, JOSEP Mª4ARGENTONA C.P. ESCACS
98CID RAMOS, XAVIER4BARBERA C.E.
99NOVALES MONTERO, ENRIC4VILA-RODONA C.E.
100ROCA ESCOTE, JORDI4MONTBLANC C.E.
101GARCIA PUNZANO, JOSEP LLUIS4SANT ADRIA C.E.
102FRIAS TORIBIO, RAFAEL4GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
103RODRIGUEZ FONTANET, ERIC4MOLINS DE REI C.E. FOMENT
104RULL MURUZABAL, LUIS4GANDESANA C.E.
105BERBEL CRUZ, YARA4GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
106GIRONA MASDEU, JORDI4LA SELVA DEL CAMP, C.E.
107FERNÁNDEZ ALHAMA, LOLA4ESPLUGA DE FRANCOLÍ, CLUB ESCACS
108ROVIRA CHACON, MARIA MERCE4LA SELVA DEL CAMP, C.E.
109LUCAS GUTIERREZ, EDISON4LIRA VENDRELLENCA
110VALLES SOLER, JAUME4VILAFRANCA C.E.
111LLOBET PLANES, JORDI4MOLLERUSSA
112GARCIA RUIZ, ADRIAN3.5JAKE C.E.
113CABALLERO MOGILNIKOV, LIAM3.5ATENEU COLON C.E.
114PARRAMON GUILLAUMET, JAIME3.5VALLFOGONA C.E.
115VILA LOPEZ, JOAN3.5MONTBUI C.E.
116SERAROLS MONTES, JUAN3.5IGUALADA - ATENEU
117AYNES RIU, LLUIS3.5TORA C.E.
118MURATET CASADEVALL, JORDI3.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
119JAEN PEREZ, ERIK3.5GANDESANA C.E.
120GIL FERNANDEZ, LLUÍS ANTONI3.5IGUALADA - ATENEU
121CLERC , OCEANE3.5AMPOSTA C.E.
122TORRES PALAU, JORDI3.5VILAFRANCA C.E.
123ZHUIKOV , IVAN3.5SALAURIS CLUB D'ESCACS
124PARRA CASTAÑO, TONI3TARREGA C.E.
125MONFA SOLE, RAMON3MOLLERUSSA
126VIDAL BERMEJO, JOAN ANGEL3SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
127MARTI PALOMERO, SERGI3LIRA VENDRELLENCA
128SALVAT ROVIRA, JORDI3TORREDEMBARRA C.E.
129GARCIA CORPAS, NICOLAS3DOS TORRES SANT CUGAT, C.E.
130CABESTANY SERRA, XAVIER3BELLPUIG C.E.
131DEL NODAL RODRIGUEZ, ALEX ALBERTO3SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
132HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, POL3MOLLERUSSA
133FONTANET TOMAS, UNAI3AMPOSTA C.E.
134HIJARRUBIA MANERO, FRANCISCO3CERAP RIUDOMS
135FERNANDEZ CARDENAS, CESAR3VALLS C.E.
136PRINCEP RAMOS, EDGAR3TARRAGONA C.E.
137MESTRE ROMEU, GERARD3IGUALADA - ATENEU
138MARCHES RIOS, ENRIC3MONTBLANC C.E.
139TRIPULSKIY GRIGORIY3-
140FONTANET TOMAS, ERIC2.5AMPOSTA C.E.
141CID MARCOS, LAIA2.5BARBERA C.E.
142SANCHEZ FERRER, DAVID2.5SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
143ALHAMA SOLER, ANNA2.5ESPLUGA DE FRANCOLÍ, CLUB ESCACS
144SEPULVEDA CORCHERO, VICTOR2.5TARRAGONA C.E.
145BELMONTE DE LA ROSA ELIAS2-
146QUINTANA GRIFE, NOEL2IGUALADA - ATENEU
147PRIETO PUJOL, CARLA2SURIA C.E.
148ESCORIZA GALLARDO, PEDRO2GAVA C.E.
149VETTAS MARINÈ, LIAN PROMITHEAS2ASSOCIACIÓ D'ESCACS PEONS DE REUS
150BARROT BUIGUES, HÈCTOR2SANTA COLOMA DE QUERALT, A.E.
151PARRAMON MONTOLIU, RUT2VALLFOGONA C.E.
152MATAS IBANEZ, JOSEP1.5RIBES, PENYA D'ESCACS
153CARMONA LIZ, OLGA1.5GEVA-CEA C.E.
154PRIETO PUJOL, IRIA1.5SURIA C.E.
155CURTUIUS , ALEX-NICOLAE1GANDESANA C.E.
156SILVA CERDA, MARK VALENTIN0GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
157GALLEGO OBRADOR, AARON0LA LIRA, C.E.
158SILVA CERDA, ARNAU ALONSO0GRAMENET CLUB ESCACS
159CACHO LAFUENTE, MARC0PEON NEGRO, CLUB D'ESCACS
160GARCIA SIVIRICHI, CRISTIAN0TARRAGONA C.E.
161NEGROIU MUSAT, SERGI ADRIAN0ASSOCIACIÓ D'ESCACS PEONS DE REUS