TRAM |
CLASS |
TITOL |
JUGADOR |
ELO |
FED |
CLUB |
Pts |
General |
Trams |
|
1 |
GM |
Peralta Fernando |
2556 |
ARG |
Sant Josep De Badalona C.E. |
8 |
25 |
|
|
2 |
GM |
Muñoz Pantoja Miguel Angel |
2430 |
PER |
Terrassa Del Csc, C.E. |
7½ |
20 |
|
|
3 |
IM |
Mellado Triviño Joan |
2442 |
CAT |
Catalonia C.E. |
7 |
16 |
|
|
4 |
GM |
Campos Moreno Javier |
2429 |
CHI |
Olot |
7 |
13 |
|
|
5 |
GM |
Movsziszian Karen |
2454 |
ARM |
Sant Andreu C.E. |
7 |
10 |
|
A |
6 |
|
Sabria Batlle Pol |
2251 |
CAT |
Santa Eugenia Escacs |
6½ |
8 |
15 |
A |
7 |
IM |
Valdes Leonardo |
2396 |
CRC |
Mollet, Club D'escacs |
6½ |
6 |
10 |
A |
8 |
IM |
Lorenzo De La Riva Lazaro |
2372 |
CAT |
S.C. Colon De Sabadell |
6½ |
4 |
8 |
C |
9 |
|
Urrutia Mule Oriol |
2165 |
CAT |
Castellar Del Valles C.E. |
6½ |
2 |
15 |
A |
10 |
IM |
Perpinya Rofes Lluis Mª |
2398 |
CAT |
S.C. Colon De Sabadell |
6½ |
1 |
6 |
A |
11 |
MK |
Gutierrez Clares Joaquim |
2268 |
CAT |
Sant Josep De Badalona C.E. |
6½ |
|
4 |
B |
12 |
|
Vidal Zamora Alex |
2203 |
CAT |
Santa Eugenia Escacs |
6 |
|
15 |
B |
13 |
|
Triadu Cassa Jordi |
2157 |
CAT |
Olot |
6 |
|
10 |
C |
14 |
|
Ilenko Aleksei |
2095 |
RUS |
Russia |
6 |
|
10 |
B |
15 |
|
Llerins Bonet Ricard |
2116 |
CAT |
Sant Marti C.E. |
6 |
|
8 |
A |
16 |
FM |
Gonzalez Rodriguez Raul Omar |
2331 |
CAT |
Montcada, Unio Escacs |
6 |
|
2 |
B |
17 |
|
Moreno Martin Daniel |
2186 |
CAT |
Sant Boi C.E. |
6 |
|
6 |
B |
18 |
FM |
Montilla Carrillo Esteban |
2249 |
CAT |
Mollet, Club D'escacs |
5½ |
|
4 |
B |
19 |
FM |
Becerra Juan David |
2178 |
COL |
Colombia |
5½ |
|
2 |
A |
20 |
FM |
Garcia Jimenez Francisco Javi |
2259 |
CAT |
Martorell C.E. |
5½ |
|
1 |
B |
21 |
|
Morros Faura Ricard |
2205 |
CAT |
Mollet, Club D'escacs |
5½ |
|
1 |
A |
22 |
|
Fernandez Diaz Cristian |
2272 |
CAT |
Mollet, Club D'escacs |
5½ |
|
|
B |
23 |
|
Mundet Riera Jaume |
2157 |
CAT |
Gerunda, C.E. |
5½ |
|
|
A |
24 |
IM |
Vehi Bach Victor M. |
2336 |
CAT |
Montcada, Unio Escacs |
5½ |
|
|
C |
25 |
|
Huici Bentue David |
2136 |
CAT |
Gerunda, C.E. |
5½ |
|
8 |
C |
26 |
|
De La Plaza Gras Jordi |
2146 |
CAT |
Sant Cugat Club Escacs |
5½ |
|
6 |
C |
27 |
|
Cano Sevila Ivan |
2121 |
CAT |
Montornes C.E. |
5½ |
|
4 |
B |
28 |
WFM |
Vilar Lopez Monica |
2217 |
CAT |
Olot |
5 |
|
|
B |
29 |
|
Amores Gago Javier |
2149 |
CAT |
Mollet, Club D'escacs |
5 |
|
|
B |
30 |
IM |
Peric Slavisa |
2184 |
SRB |
Serbia |
5 |
|
|
B |
31 |
|
Balague Camps Marc |
2248 |
CAT |
Santa Eugenia Escacs |
5 |
|
|
C |
32 |
|
Cano Egea Gerard |
2146 |
CAT |
Santa Eugenia Escacs |
5 |
|
2 |
B |
33 |
|
Muratet Casadevall Albert |
2200 |
CAT |
Banyoles, C.E. |
5 |
|
|
B |
34 |
|
Castrillon Otero Javier |
2215 |
CAT |
Gerunda, C.E. |
5 |
|
|
C |
35 |
|
Saurina Suñer Francesc Xavier |
2111 |
CAT |
Gerunda, C.E. |
5 |
|
1 |
B |
36 |
|
Serrat Rifa Ernest |
2206 |
CAT |
Sant Boi De Lluçanes, C.E. |
5 |
|
|
D |
37 |
|
Ramon Estades Llorenç |
1988 |
CAT |
Gerunda, C.E. |
5 |
|
15 |
E |
38 |
|
Fortea Marc |
1722 |
FRA |
França |
5 |
|
15 |
D |
39 |
|
Lucas Navas Jose Manuel |
2032 |
CAT |
Sant Boi C.E. |
5 |
|
10 |
B |
40 |
CM |
Colls Gelaberto Emili |
2164 |
CAT |
Figueres C.E. |
4½ |
|
|
B |
41 |
|
Paquico Rodriguez Ivan |
2104 |
CAT |
Castelldefels, C.E. |
4½ |
|
|
B |
42 |
CM |
Fernandez Madrid Carles |
2168 |
CAT |
Sant Josep De Badalona C.E. |
4½ |
|
|
C |
43 |
|
Magallanes Gustavo Javier |
2102 |
CAT |
Sant Josep De Badalona C.E. |
4½ |
|
|
C |
44 |
|
Segarra Calderer Albert |
2156 |
CAT |
Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura |
4½ |
|
|
E |
45 |
|
Fernandez Alsina David |
1897 |
CAT |
Gerunda, C.E. |
4½ |
|
10 |
C |
46 |
|
Espinosa Cebrian Carlos |
2092 |
CAT |
Sant Marti C.E. |
4½ |
|
|
D |
47 |
|
Muratet Casadevall Elies |
2025 |
CAT |
Banyoles, C.E. |
4½ |
|
8 |
D |
48 |
|
Alarcon Pages Salvador |
1949 |
CAT |
Santa Eugenia Escacs |
4½ |
|
6 |
C |
49 |
|
Prats Alonso Oscar |
2163 |
CAT |
Sant Boi C.E. |
4½ |
|
|
C |
50 |
|
Diaz Muñoz Sergi |
2192 |
CAT |
Banyoles, C.E. |
4½ |
|
|
D |
51 |
|
Perez Lopez Alfonso |
2009 |
CAT |
Figueres C.E. |
4½ |
|
4 |
E |
52 |
|
Salvador Sanchez Ricardo |
1726 |
CAT |
S.C. Colon De Sabadell |
4½ |
|
8 |
D |
53 |
|
Gratacos I Font Albert |
1937 |
CAT |
Banyoles, C.E. |
4½ |
|
2 |
D |
54 |
|
Caro Martinez Ramon |
1969 |
CAT |
Mollet, Club D'escacs |
4 |
|
1 |
D |
55 |
|
Vilanova Guardiola Josep Mª |
1987 |
CAT |
Figueres C.E. |
4 |
|
|
D |
56 |
|
Cornejo Vera Alejandro Danilo |
1988 |
CAT |
Mollet Xxi, Club Penya D'escac |
4 |
|
|
D |
57 |
|
Vidal Palou Jordi |
1944 |
CAT |
Santa Eugenia Escacs |
4 |
|
|
D |
58 |
|
Clot Chico Arnau |
1917 |
CAT |
Santa Eugenia Escacs |
4 |
|
|
E |
59 |
|
Puigvert Vigo Lluis |
1833 |
CAT |
Olot |
4 |
|
6 |
E |
60 |
|
Foix Breto Antoni |
1864 |
CAT |
Sant Gregori C.E. |
4 |
|
4 |
E |
61 |
|
Gili Muñoz Daniel |
1884 |
CAT |
Figueres C.E. |
4 |
|
2 |
E |
62 |
|
Serrat Juanola Xavier |
1877 |
CAT |
Santa Pau Club Escacs |
4 |
|
1 |
D |
63 |
|
Planella Sanchez Javier |
1904 |
CAT |
Sant Marti C.E. |
4 |
|
|
D |
64 |
|
Ruiz De Morales I Cespedes J |
1942 |
CAT |
Banyoles, C.E. |
4 |
|
|
E |
65 |
|
Petereit Michael Viktor |
1788 |
CAT |
Olot |
4 |
|
|
E |
66 |
|
Cuesta Alemany Guillem |
1780 |
CAT |
Santa Pau Club Escacs |
4 |
|
|
E |
67 |
|
Murillo Fiol Rodrigo |
1766 |
CAT |
Figueres C.E. |
4 |
|
|
D |
68 |
|
Mallol Descarrega Gerard |
1913 |
CAT |
Figueres C.E. |
3½ |
|
|
E |
69 |
|
Castellà Margarit Joan Enric |
1895 |
CAT |
Santa Eugenia Escacs |
3½ |
|
|
D |
70 |
|
Hernandez Requena Francesc |
1933 |
CAT |
Olot |
3½ |
|
|
E |
71 |
|
Domínguez Laguna Eduard |
1736 |
CAT |
Sant Josep De Badalona C.E. |
3½ |
|
|
E |
72 |
|
Romera Fernandez Manel |
1704 |
CAT |
Guixolenc C.E. |
3½ |
|
|
E |
73 |
|
Cano Egea Juan Manuel |
1884 |
CAT |
Santa Eugenia Escacs |
3 |
|
|
D |
74 |
|
Perez Fonolleras Oliver |
1900 |
CAT |
Figueres C.E. |
3 |
|
|
E |
75 |
|
Garrido Sanchez Daniel |
1831 |
CAT |
Badia, Club Escacs I Cultura |
3 |
|
|
E |
76 |
|
Moreno Oller Víctor |
|
CAT |
Edami C.E. |
3 |
|
|
E |
77 |
|
Bes Alvarez Alex |
1743 |
CAT |
Sant Marti C.E. |
3 |
|
|
E |
78 |
|
Cargol Verdaguer Ferran |
|
CAT |
Olot |
3 |
|
|
E |
79 |
|
Olcina Monells Jordi |
|
CAT |
Olot |
3 |
|
|
E |
80 |
|
Boix Gravolosa Josep Mª |
1834 |
CAT |
Olot |
3 |
|
|
E |
81 |
|
Trias Punset Carles |
1819 |
CAT |
Santa Pau Club Escacs |
3 |
|
|
E |
82 |
|
Roa Ribera Álvaro |
1739 |
CAT |
Sant Josep De Badalona C.E. |
3 |
|
|
E |
83 |
|
Vicente Oliver Carles |
1752 |
CAT |
Olot |
3 |
|
|
E |
84 |
|
Mallol Descarrega Aleix |
1823 |
CAT |
Figueres C.E. |
3 |
|
|
E |
85 |
|
Cros Garcia Marc |
1784 |
CAT |
Olot |
2½ |
|
|
E |
86 |
|
Alcaraz Martinez Leandro |
1734 |
CAT |
Figueres C.E. |
2 |
|
|
E |
87 |
|
Bosch Codina Joaquim |
1799 |
CAT |
Olot |
2 |
|
|
E |
88 |
|
Garcia Castany Jose |
1749 |
CAT |
Santa Eugenia Escacs |
2 |
|
|
E |
89 |
|
Mas Cazorla Josep |
|
CAT |
Olot |
1 |
|
|
E |
90 |
|
Soy Viñas Francesc |
1789 |
CAT |
Olot |
½ |
|
|
E |
91 |
|
Domínguez Laguna Dídac |
|
CAT |
Sant Josep De Badalona C.E. |
0 |
|
|